Carhartt Loose Fit Heavyweight Long Sleeve Pocket Henley T-Shirt

CarharttSKU: M 3354
No reviews

Color: Navy
Price:
Sale price$29.99
Stock:
In stock

Pickup available at Sea Gear Marine Supply

Usually ready in 4 hours

Description

Stay comfortable on the job with Carhartt’s Loose Fit Heavyweight Long Sleeve Pocket Henley T-Shirt. Cut generously and made of heavyweight cotton jersey blend, this essential is designed to stand up to the toughest jobs. From its rib-knit collar to its three-button front, this dressy-casual style will keep you looking sharp even after a long day. With the convenient left-chest pocket and Carhartt patch, you’ll be ready to take on any challenge. This piece of clothing is built to keep you looking presentable and professional no matter the task. With its comfortable blend of heavyweight cotton jersey, you'll stay warm and comfortable even when things get tough. Rely on Carhartt's Loose Fit Heavyweight Long Sleeve Pocket Henley T-Shirt to give you the confidence to take on any challenge with style!

Previous Name: Workwear Pocket Long Sleeve Henley Tee

Style Number: K128

K128

Carhartt Loose Fit Heavyweight Long Sleeve Pocket Henley T-Shirt

You may also like

Recently viewed